Scientific NameZingiber officinale Roscoe
Common Name
Section 
Distribution 
Continent 
Protologue
ReferenceⅤ:720
Top

Specimens
Top

Distribution
Powered By Subgurim(http://googlemaps.subgurim.net).Google Maps ASP.NET
Powered By Subgurim(http://googlemaps.subgurim.net).Google Maps ASP.NET
Top

Images
0006125
ID:0006125
Top