Scientific NameColocasia esculenta (L.) Schott
Common Name
Section 
Distribution 
Continent 
Protologue
ReferenceⅤ:678
Top

Specimens
HAST IDCollection No.collection DateCountryDistrict
132959Gaoligong Shan Biodiversity Survey 23619 2005/5/24CHINAYunnan Province
144126Chung, Kuo-Fang 2545 2014/8/21TAIWANTAIPEI HSIEN, Kungliao Hsiang
Top

Distribution
Powered By Subgurim(http://googlemaps.subgurim.net).Google Maps ASP.NET
Powered By Subgurim(http://googlemaps.subgurim.net).Google Maps ASP.NET
Top

Images
Top