Scientific NamePanicum miliaceum L.
Common Name
Section 
Distribution 
Continent 
Protologue
ReferenceⅤ:491
Top

Specimens
HAST IDCollection No.collection DateCountryDistrict
8100Peng, Ching-I 6154 1983/10/28TAIWANNANTOU HSIEN, Jenai Hsiang
39810 1953/6/30CHINABeijing
52738MAKINO, Tomitaro 278625 1911/9/6JAPANHiroshima
Top

Distribution
Powered By Subgurim(http://googlemaps.subgurim.net).Google Maps ASP.NET
Powered By Subgurim(http://googlemaps.subgurim.net).Google Maps ASP.NET
Top

Images
Top