Scientific NameOryza sativa L.
Common Name
Section 
Distribution 
Continent 
Protologue
ReferenceⅤ:323
Top

Specimens
HAST IDCollection No.collection DateCountryDistrict
43700Wu, Hsin-Kan 17824 1993/10/15TAIWAN 
43703Wu, Hsin-Kan 17827 1993/10/15TAIWAN 
50747 1989/10/6JAPANKyoto
72489Yonekura, Koji 97467 1997/10/19JAPANMiyagi
76305Tsugaru, S. 27035 1998/9/27JAPANShiga
86968Lin, Chia-Hua 32 2000/2/17TAIWANILAN HSIEN, Tungshan Hsiang
94011Chen, Chuan-Chieh 465 2002/9/28TAIWANTAOYUAN HSIEN, Kueishan Hsiang
98915Chen, Chih-Hsiung 4029 2001/9/14TAIWANTAOYUAN HSIEN
105594Simada, Yaiti 4829 A 1926/10/12TAIWANTAICHUNG HSIEN
105625Simada, Yaiti 0A 1917/12/1TAIWANTAOYUAN HSIEN, Fuhsing Hsiang
123
Top

Distribution
Powered By Subgurim(http://googlemaps.subgurim.net).Google Maps ASP.NET
Powered By Subgurim(http://googlemaps.subgurim.net).Google Maps ASP.NET
Top

Images
Top