Scientific NameEchinochloa crus-galli (L.) P. Beauv.
Common Name
Section 
Distribution 
Continent 
Protologue
ReferenceⅤ:474
Top

Specimens
HAST IDCollection No.collection DateCountryDistrict
7841Chuang, T. I. 2562 1959/7/1TAIWANHSINCHU HSIEN
7842Peng, Ching-I 7733 1978/5/5TAIWANILAN HSIEN, Toucheng Town
10894Lau, S. K. 5731 1935/3/19CHINAHainan Province
12379Lau, S. K. 6075 1935/4/7CHINAHainan Province
13073Boufford, D. E. 24222 1988/8/25CHINASichuan Province
18693Wang, Chih-Chia 757 1991/10/7TAIWANTaipei City
18745Wang, Chih-Chia 741 1991/10/7TAIWANTaipei City
19817Peng, Ching-I 6385 1984/2/6TAIWANHSINCHU HSIEN
19818Peng, Ching-I 6386 1984/2/6TAIWANHSINCHU HSIEN
39807 1953/6/19CHINABeijing
12345678
Top

Distribution
Powered By Subgurim(http://googlemaps.subgurim.net).Google Maps ASP.NET
Powered By Subgurim(http://googlemaps.subgurim.net).Google Maps ASP.NET
Top

Images
Top