Scientific NameDiospyros kaki Thunb.
Common Name
Section 
Distribution 
Continent 
Protologue
ReferenceVI(ed1):109
Top

Specimens
HAST IDCollection No.collection DateCountryDistrict
23647Yang, Sheng-Zehn 23415 1986/5/10TAIWANPINGTUNG HSIEN, Wutai Hsiang
134912Gaoligong Shan Biodiversity Survey 27588 2005/8/15CHINAYunnan Province
135863Gaoligong Shan Biodiversity Survey 23711 2005/5/25CHINAYunnan Province
135864Gaoligong Shan Biodiversity Survey 23717 2005/5/25CHINAYunnan Province
135897Gaoligong Shan Biodiversity Survey 24737 2005/5/24CHINAYunnan Province
135900Gaoligong Shan Biodiversity Survey 24827 2005/5/24CHINAYunnan Province
135917Gaoligong Shan Biodiversity Survey 25042 2005/5/27CHINAYunnan Province
136257Gaoligong Shan Biodiversity Survey 19416 2004/4/24CHINAYunnan Province
136261Gaoligong Shan Biodiversity Survey 19623 2004/4/28CHINAYunnan Province
Top

Distribution
Powered By Subgurim(http://googlemaps.subgurim.net).Google Maps ASP.NET
Powered By Subgurim(http://googlemaps.subgurim.net).Google Maps ASP.NET
Top

Images
Top