Scientific NamePrunus mume (Sieb.) Sieb & Zucc.
Common Name
Section 
Distribution 
Continent 
Protologue
ReferenceIII:100
Top

Specimens
HAST IDCollection No.collection DateCountryDistrict
5609Liu, Zheng-yu 0s.n. 1958/2/4TAIWANHSINCHU HSIEN, Chutung Town
50961 1978/6/10JAPANKyoto
71413Kawasaki, Tetsuya 2455 1997/3/4JAPANIbaraki
71414Kawasaki, Tetsuya 2456 1997/3/4JAPANIbaraki
71415Kawasaki, Tetsuya 2441 1997/3/4JAPANIbaraki
71416Kawasaki, Tetsuya 2449 1997/3/4JAPANIbaraki
71417Kawasaki, Tetsuya 2445 1997/3/4JAPANIbaraki
71418Kawasaki, Tetsuya 2443 1997/3/4JAPANIbaraki
71501Kawasaki, Tetsuya 2446 1997/3/4JAPANIbaraki
71533Kawasaki, Tetsuya 2440 1997/3/4JAPANIbaraki
12
Top

Distribution
Powered By Subgurim(http://googlemaps.subgurim.net).Google Maps ASP.NET
Powered By Subgurim(http://googlemaps.subgurim.net).Google Maps ASP.NET
Top

Images
Top