Scientific NameCapsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medic.
Common Name
Section 
Distribution 
Continent 
Protologue
ReferenceⅡ:751
Top

Specimens
HAST IDCollection No.collection DateCountryDistrict
2714Peng, Ching-I 6256 1983/12/14TAIWANILAN HSIEN
8986Peng, Ching-I 12465 1989/2/17TAIWANTAICHUNG HSIEN
12343Teng, S. W. 90051  CHINAGuizhou Sheng
15849Peng, Ching-I 13699 1991/3/17TAIWANHSINCHU HSIEN, Chutung Town
15885Peng, Ching-I 13710 1991/3/17TAIWANHSINCHU HSIEN, Chutung Town
25793Ho, Hsiu-Lan 1161 1993/3/9TAIWANCHIAYI HSIEN, Alishan Hsiang
30541Chiu, Shau-Ting 5065 1999/3/10TAIWANKINMEN HSIEN, Jinhu Town
44134Shen, Chung-Fu 1942 1988/12/2TAIWANTAICHUNG HSIEN
50062Shen, Hsiao-Ying 380 1995/1/21TAIWANTAICHUNG HSIEN, Hoping Hsiang
50773Takahashi, T. 1478 1990/4/4JAPANKyoto
12345
Top

Distribution
Powered By Subgurim(http://googlemaps.subgurim.net).Google Maps ASP.NET
Powered By Subgurim(http://googlemaps.subgurim.net).Google Maps ASP.NET
Top

Images
Top