Scientific NamePteridium aquilinum (L.) Kuhn subsp. latiusculum (Desv.) Under
Common Name
Section 
Distribution 
Continent 
Protologue
Reference簡誌Ⅰ:83
Top

Specimens
HAST IDCollection No.collection DateCountryDistrict
15190Taam, Y.-W. 25612 1935/8/11CHINAGuangdong Province
103108Kao, Mei-Fang 2854 1 of 2 1997/5/11TAIWANTaipei City
103109Kao, Mei-Fang 2854 1 of 2 2 of 21997/5/11TAIWANTaipei City
144119Chung, Kuo-Fang 2538 2014/8/21TAIWANTAIPEI HSIEN, Kungliao Hsiang
Top

Distribution
Powered By Subgurim(http://googlemaps.subgurim.net).Google Maps ASP.NET
Powered By Subgurim(http://googlemaps.subgurim.net).Google Maps ASP.NET
Top

Images
Top