Scientific NameAmaranthus inamoenus Willd.
Common Name
Section 
Distribution 
Continent 
Protologue
ReferenceVI(ed1):40 
Top

Specimens
HAST IDCollection No.collection DateCountryDistrict
107772Simada, Yaiti 6183 A 1943/5/1TAIWANCHANGHUA HSIEN
107773Simada, Yaiti 1662 1913/9/1TAIWANTaipei City
Top

Distribution
Powered By Subgurim(http://googlemaps.subgurim.net).Google Maps ASP.NET
Powered By Subgurim(http://googlemaps.subgurim.net).Google Maps ASP.NET
Top

Images
Top