Scientific NameChenopodium album L.
Common Name
Section 
Distribution 
Continent 
Protologue
ReferenceⅡ:384
Top

Specimens
HAST IDCollection No.collection DateCountryDistrict
15272Peng, Ching-I 13676 1991/3/12TAIWANHSINCHU HSIEN, Hengshan Hsiang
17303Lin, Chi-Hsien 589 1990/9/30TAIWANMIAOLI HSIEN, Chunan Town
20468Chen, Yung-Kuan 497 1988/3/28TAIWANTAITUNG HSIEN, Taimali Hsiang
40241Peng, Ching-I 6280 1983/12/15TAIWANTAICHUNG HSIEN
49190Chen, Chih-Hui 1128 1991/6/24TAIWANTAIPEI HSIEN, Linkou Hsiang
50377Chen, Chih-Hui 1023 1991/7/8TAIWANNANTOU HSIEN, Jenai Hsiang
55550Wang, Chiu-Mei 1466 1995/2/13TAIWANTAICHUNG HSIEN, Taya Hsiang
60131Liao, Chi-Cheng 1686 1996/1/11TAIWANCHIAYI HSIEN, Tungshih Hsiang
72625Peng, Ching-I 15310 1993/4/7TAIWANNANTOU HSIEN, Jenai Hsiang
72626Peng, Ching-I 15310 1993/4/7TAIWANNANTOU HSIEN, Jenai Hsiang
12
Top

Distribution
Powered By Subgurim(http://googlemaps.subgurim.net).Google Maps ASP.NET
Powered By Subgurim(http://googlemaps.subgurim.net).Google Maps ASP.NET
Top

Images
Top