Scientific NameColocasia esculenta (L.) Schott
Common Name
Section 
Distribution 
Continent 
Protologue
ReferenceⅤ:678
Top

Specimens
HAST 館號採集號採集日期國家行政區
132959Gaoligong Shan Biodiversity Survey 23619 2005/5/24中國雲南省
144126Kuo-Fang Chung 鍾國芳 2545 2014/8/21台灣台北縣貢寮鄉
Top

Distribution
Powered By Subgurim(http://googlemaps.subgurim.net).Google Maps ASP.NET
Powered By Subgurim(http://googlemaps.subgurim.net).Google Maps ASP.NET
Top

Images
Top