Scientific NameColocasia esculenta (L.) Schott var. esculenta
Common Name
Section 
Distribution 
Continent 
Protologue
ReferenceⅤ:678
Top

Specimens
Top

Distribution
Powered By Subgurim(http://googlemaps.subgurim.net).Google Maps ASP.NET
Powered By Subgurim(http://googlemaps.subgurim.net).Google Maps ASP.NET
Top

Images
Top