Scientific NamePanicum miliaceum L.
Common Name
Section 
Distribution 
Continent 
Protologue
ReferenceⅤ:491
Top

Specimens
HAST 館號採集號採集日期國家行政區
8100Ching-I Peng 彭鏡毅 6154 1983/10/28台灣南投縣仁愛鄉
39810 1953/6/30中國北京市
52738Tomitaro MAKINO 278625 1911/9/6日本廣島縣
Top

Distribution
Powered By Subgurim(http://googlemaps.subgurim.net).Google Maps ASP.NET
Powered By Subgurim(http://googlemaps.subgurim.net).Google Maps ASP.NET
Top

Images
Top