Scientific NamePrunus persica (L.) Batsch
Common Name
Section 
Distribution 
Continent 
Protologue
Reference
Top

Specimens
HAST 館號採集號採集日期國家行政區
5609Zheng-yu Liu 0s.n. 1958/2/4台灣新竹縣竹東鎮
12069Y.-W. Taam 514 1938/4/1大陸廣東省
56965 1995/5/24韓國 
61304Chi-shou Yang 楊吉壽 417 1996/3/3台灣高雄市
122809S. Tsugaru 津軽俊介 35221 2008/7/3日本京都府
124402Gaoligong Shan Biodiversity Survey 23473 2005/5/23大陸雲南省
Top

Distribution
Powered By Subgurim(http://googlemaps.subgurim.net).Google Maps ASP.NET
Powered By Subgurim(http://googlemaps.subgurim.net).Google Maps ASP.NET
Top

Images
Top