Scientific NamePrunus salicina Lindl.
Common Name
Section 
Distribution 
Continent 
Protologue
ReferenceVI(ed1):63
Top

Specimens
HAST 館號採集號採集日期國家行政區
59465 1953/6/18中國北京市
61305Chi-shou Yang 楊吉壽 416 1996/3/3台灣高雄市
108463Yaiti Simada 島田彌市 846 A 1924/2/10台灣新竹縣新埔鄉
108889Yaiti Simada 島田彌市 842 A 1923/6/1台灣新竹縣新埔鄉
120598S. Tsugaru 津軽俊介 34054 2006/4/28日本京都府
120599S. Tsugaru 津軽俊介 34055 2006/4/28台灣 
124857Gaoligong Shan Biodiversity Survey 30729 2006/5/28中國雲南省
124928Gaoligong Shan Biodiversity Survey 30090 2006/5/16中國雲南省
Top

Distribution
Powered By Subgurim(http://googlemaps.subgurim.net).Google Maps ASP.NET
Powered By Subgurim(http://googlemaps.subgurim.net).Google Maps ASP.NET
Top

Images
Top