Scientific NamePrunus mume (Sieb.) Sieb & Zucc.
Common Name
Section 
Distribution 
Continent 
Protologue
ReferenceIII:100
Top

Specimens
HAST 館號採集號採集日期國家行政區
5609Zheng-yu Liu 0s.n. 1958/2/4台灣新竹縣竹東鎮
50961 1978/6/10日本京都府
71413Tetsuya Kawasaki 2455 1997/3/4日本茨城縣
71414Tetsuya Kawasaki 2456 1997/3/4日本茨城縣
71415Tetsuya Kawasaki 2441 1997/3/4日本茨城縣
71416Tetsuya Kawasaki 2449 1997/3/4日本茨城縣
71417Tetsuya Kawasaki 2445 1997/3/4日本茨城縣
71418Tetsuya Kawasaki 2443 1997/3/4日本茨城縣
71501Tetsuya Kawasaki 2446 1997/3/4日本茨城縣
71533Tetsuya Kawasaki 2440 1997/3/4日本茨城縣
12
Top

Distribution
Powered By Subgurim(http://googlemaps.subgurim.net).Google Maps ASP.NET
Powered By Subgurim(http://googlemaps.subgurim.net).Google Maps ASP.NET
Top

Images
Top