Scientific NameAmaranthus inamoenus Willd.
Common Name
Section 
Distribution 
Continent 
Protologue
ReferenceVI(ed1):40 
Top

Specimens
HAST 館號採集號採集日期國家行政區
107772Yaiti Simada 島田彌市 6183 A 1943/5/1台灣彰化縣
107773Yaiti Simada 島田彌市 1662 1913/9/1台灣台北市
Top

Distribution
Powered By Subgurim(http://googlemaps.subgurim.net).Google Maps ASP.NET
Powered By Subgurim(http://googlemaps.subgurim.net).Google Maps ASP.NET
Top

Images
Top